TOPUPYOURMOBILEPHONE.COM
recarga con visa recarga con visa
Recharge now!
Recharge prepaid mobiles for:
UK | International


The best way to
recharge your prepaid mobile

Easy,
Handy,
sure.
 

Legal Notice

 

topupyourmobilephone.com is a trademark of Carlex NETWORK SLNE, SLNE, with Cif brand. B - 24640203, registered in the trade register of León Tomo 1133 , Folio 126 , Section 9 LE- 21666 Registration Sheet 1, and is located at C / Juan Lorenzo Segura 3 24001 , León, Spain In managing Topupyourmobilephone.com, are the controllers of the information provided and obtained through our website, which will be included in our files of personal data. According to the Organic Law of Protection of Personal Data 15/1999 of December 13 , we inform you that the personal data provided by you, will be included in the file " CLIENTS AND / OR SUPPLIERS " duly registered with the RGPD in order to enable communications including advertising matter via email by Carlex NETWORK SLNE with different contacts that it remains within the course of his business ( such as customers, partners, suppliers ... ) .

Users expressly and freely and unequivocally accept that their personal data is processed by the provider for the following purposes :

• Sending of commercial communications advertising by e- mail , fax , SMS , MMS , social networks or any other electronic or physical, present or future, which enables commercial communication. These commercial communications will be related to products or services offered by the provider and by collaborators with whom it had reached an agreement to promote trade among its customers. In this case , third parties will never have access to personal data. In any case commercial communications will be performed by the provider and will be for products and related services provider sector .

• Perform statistical studies.

• To process orders, requests or any type of request is made by the user through any form of contact that is made available to the user on the website of the company.

• To forward the newsletter on the website.

All requested information through the website are mandatory, as are necessary to provide optimal service to the user. If not provided all the data, the lender does not guarantee that the information and services provided are completely tailored to your needs. The provider ensures the user in any case the exercise of rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition, in the terms provided in the legislation. Therefore, in accordance with the provisions of Law 15/1999, Protection of Personal Data (LOPD) may exercise their rights by sending a specific request, along with a copy of your ID card through the following means: • E-Mail: info@topupyourmobilephone.com Nonetheless you are informed that can exercise their rights of access, rectification , cancellation and opposition which must be addressed to : " Carlex NETWORK SLNE " established in " C / Juan Lorenzo Segura 3 24001 , León ,, Spain " enclosing proof of identity and indicating communication " to the attention of Carlex NETWORK ADMINISTRATION OF DEPARTMENT , entitled " Exercise of law concerning LOPD" or send an email with the subject "Exercise of law concerning LOPD" to info@topupyourmobilephone.com You can send us your comments or suggestions by email to info@topupyourmobilephone.com

Data protection is a matter of trust and your privacy is of utmost importance to us. For this reason, only use your name and other personal information as set forth in this document. We will store your information for as long as required by law or until you have met the objectives for which it has been collected.

Data Collection Processes

We may collect information when we detect different types you want to place an order on our website. Collect, store and treat your data with the aim to offer our services and process shop on the Web and any possible future claims. We will use information supplied by you to process your orders and offer desired services and information through the Web. We also use this information to manage your information with us, and verify and conduct financial transactions relating to your online payments. You may give in your name and address to a third party in order to perform the delivery of the order only (eg our courier or logistics service provider). Payments through the website will be processed by our provider of Internet banking services. You only need to provide accurate information and not misleading, both us and the web, keeping it updated and inform us of any changes to your data. The actual information about your orders will be stored by us. You can access your information by logging into your account on the web. Here, you can check the details of your completed, pending and shipped orders, and manage your bank details, address and Newsletters to which you subscribe.

Use of Cookies

For access to the Web, acceptance of cookies is not required. However, the use of the "basket" and ordering do require activation of the cookies. Cookies are small text files that allow identification as a unique user when you visit certain Web pages. You can configure your browser to accept or decline cookies. However, without them, we can not guarantee the use of all the features of our website. Topupyourmobilephone.com for its own account or third party contracted to provide measurement services may use cookies when a user browses the website. Cookies are files sent to the browser by a web server in order to record user activities during its navigation. Cookies used by the Website are only associated with an anonymous user and its computer, not themselves provide personal data of the user. Using cookies is possible that the server where the web, recognize the web browser used by the user in order to make navigation easier, allowing, for example, access to users who have registered previously, access areas, services, promotions or competitions reserved exclusively for them without having to register each time. They are also used to measure the audience and traffic parameters, monitor progress and number of entries. The user has the ability to configure your browser to be notified of the receipt of cookies and to prevent their installation on your computer. Please refer to the instructions and manuals on your browser for more information. To use the website, it is not necessary for the user to permit the installation of cookies sent by the Website, or third parties acting on its behalf, subject to necessary the user login as such in each of services that require prior registration or "login". The cookies used on this website are at any rate temporarily for the sole purpose of making more efficient onward transmission. Under no circumstances use cookies to collect personal information.

IP ADDRESSES.

The Website servers can automatically detect the IP address and domain name used by the user. An IP address is a number automatically assigned to a computer when it connects to the Internet. All this information is recorded in a file of activity duly recorded server that allows the subsequent processing of the data in order to obtain statistical measures that show the number of page impressions, number of visits to the web services only, the order of visits, the access point, etc.

Security

We implemented the techniques and adequate security measures to prevent unauthorized or unlawful access to your personal information or accidental loss, destruction or damage to such information. In the process of data collection through the Web, get your personal data on a secure server. The personal information of our users are stored in a database owned by Carlex NETWORK SLNE, ensuring appropriate technical measures and to ensure structural integrity and security of personal information provided in accordance with the current state of the art Carlex NETWORK SLNE has established all the technical means at their disposal to prevent the loss, misuse, alteration, unauthorized access and theft of data that users provide, without prejudice to inform you that security measures on the Internet are not impregnable.

Authorization and Consent.

The transfer of data from you or use of the Web involve your consent regarding the use of your data as set out by this Privacy Policy. That in turn is protected against total or partial rights back. If you have any questions about this privacy policy, please write us for any clarification info@topupyourmobilephone.com

Statement of Good Practice.

Therefore Topupyourmobilephone.com: Not endorse any form of discrimination. No return address "bulk" (bulk mail), "junk" (junk mail), spam-email (spam) or "newsgroup communications" when they have not been requested. • No violates any intellectual or industrial property of third party companies.

Use of services by minors.

The service here has Topupyourmobilephone.com is allowed minors.

Electronic Communications.

The processing of personal data and sending electronic communications conform to the rules vigente.Los users who request it be excluded from this service free and easy way, by notice in writing to the following address Topupyourmobilephone.com : info@topupyourmobilephone.com, indicating in the subject not receive more publicity.ot to receive more publicity.

 
    
logotipo Telecomunicaciones Ibéricas
Platform refills phone Legal Notice   |  Cookies
  DESIGN. factorcreativo.com